Partner Companies

 

2021 CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE

CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE MEMBER

2021 CAMPAIGN CHAIR

Kristie Tunnicliff, P&G - Mehoopany

Canton / Troy Area Regional Leaders

Todd Boyles, Martha Lloyd Community Services
David Brann, Brann Williams Caldwell & Blaney

Towanda Regional Leaders

Aimee O'Connor, Chemung Canal Trust Company
Theresa Wagner, Williams

 

Valley Regional Leaders

Matt Hicks, The Daily Review
Roger Lathrop, Guthrie

Wyalusing Regional Leaders

Joan Kelley, Cargill
Ashley Botts, Tuscarora Wayne Group

Northeast Bradford Regional Leader                                     

Steve Allabaugh, Claverack Rural Electric Cooperative
 

 

Company Partner

Campaign Committee Member

 

 

ALLETE CLEAN ENERGY - Armenia Mountain Wind

Wendy Kupchin

Arrow United

Sue Berkley

Athens Area School District

Superintendent's Office

Brann Williams Caldwell and Blaney

David Brann

Cargill

Joan Kelley, Maria Wurzler & Andy Ripic

Century Farm, LLC.

Jennifer Newton

Citizens and Northern Bank

Aimee O'Connor, Darci Biard and Jenelle Selleck

Chemung Canal Trust Company

Gregory Stewart

Chesapeake Energy

Steve Evans

Dandy Mini Marts
https://www.godandy.com/

Duane Philips, Jr.

DuPont

Michael Pham

Fairfield Inn & Suites

Megan VanNoy

Futures Community Support Services

Barb Austin and Debbie Bennett

Gannon Associates

Mark Gannon, Max Gannon, Jodie Grimes & Brandi Franklin

Global Tungsten & Powders
http://www.globaltungsten.com/
https://www.facebook.com/Global-Tungsten-Powders-1538223829755691/

 

Angie Wells, Stacy Garrity, & Debbie West

Guthrie Health

Tricia Huston, Roger Lathrop, Patty Dawsey & Desiree Rockwell

JELD-WEN

Paul Chilson

Keystone Street businesses

Leon Horton

Martha Lloyd Community Services

Todd Boyles

PA Department of Transportation

Teresa McClain

Penelec, a FirstEnergy Company

Jody Place

PS Bank

Cindy Miller

P&G

Jose DeLosRios & Kristie Tunnicliff

PS Bank - Wyalusing 

Cindy Miller & Valerie Kinney

Sayre Area School District

Denise Quattrini

Sayre Borough

Dave Jarrett

Southwestern Energy

Mike Narcavage

State Farm Insurance, Towanda

Robert Hugo

State Farm

Stacee Harer
 

State Farm Insurance, Troy

Deb Harer

The Daily Review

Matt Hicks

Tops Friendly Markets

Andrew Brocato

Towanda Area School District

Dennis Peachey

Tuscarora Wayne Group

Ashley Botts, Stacey Girven & Shelby Napoli

VA Clinic, Sayre

Kathy Kraus

Williams

Theresa Wagner & Billie DeMott

Wyalusing Area School District

Lorna Snyder